Главная
  Клуб
  Команда
  Сезон
 >   Архив
  Стадион
  Спортшкола
   Женщины
   Ветераны
                     
    Атрибутика
    Архив

ФФМО



Главная  >>  Сезон  >>

2020


Сезон - 2020

Сетка ЧМО 2020

Отчёты 2020

Программки

Чемпионат Московской области 2020
Лига В, зона 2

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 Щелково
Щелково
3:2 3:1 3:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 7:4 9 8 1 0 24 - 8 25
2 Павловский Посад
Павловский Посад
2:3 2:1 4:0 8:1 2:0 4:2 7:3 3:0 4:0 9 8 0 1 36 - 10 24
3 Олимпик
Мытищи
1:3 1:2 1:0 6:0 2:2 1:0 9:1 1:0 5:3 9 6 1 2 27 - 11 19
4 Олимп
Фрязино
0:3 0:4 0:1 3:3 3:2 2:0 1:4 4:0 5:2 9 4 1 4 18 - 19 13
5 Восток
Электросталь
0:4 1:8 0:6 3:3 5:3 1:3 4:3 3:1 3:1 9 4 1 4 20 - 32 13
6 Лыткарино
Лыткарино
0:0 0:2 2:2 2:3 3:5 2:2 6:2 2:1 7:2 9 3 3 3 24 - 19 12
7 Чайка
Юбилейный
0:1 2:4 0:1 0:2 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:2 3:0 9 2 2 5 11 - 14 8
8 Тонар
Губино
1:2 3:7 1:9 4:1 3:4 2:6 1:1 5:2 2:4 9 2 1 6 22 - 36 7
9 Звезда
Люберцы
0:1 0:3 0:1 0:4 1:3 1:2 2:0 2:5 6:1 9 2 0 7 12 - 20 6
10 Медвежьи
Озера
4:7 0:4 3:5 2:5 1:3 2:7 0:3 4:2 1:6 9 1 0 8 17 - 42 3

Программки матчей

Программки матчей 2018
Программки матчей 2017
Программки матчей 2016
Программки матчей 2015
Программки матчей 2014
Программки матчей 2013
Программки матчей 2012-осень
Программки матчей 2011/2012
Программки матчей 2010
Программки матчей 2009


Былые сезоны

 2008

 2009

 2010

 2011/12

 2012-осень

 2013

 2014

 2015

 2016

2017

2018

2019


Календарь, результаты

2020
Чемпионат Московской области
среди мужских команд
Лига В, зона 2


1. Чайка Юбилейный
2. Олимп (Фрязино)
3. Олимпик (Мытищи)
4. ФК Павловский Посад
5. ФСШ Звезда (Люберцы)
6. СШ Лыткарино
7. ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
8. ФК Тонар-Губино
9. ФК Щёлково
10. ФСК Медвежьи Озёра

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1 тур, 15 августа 2020
Павловский Посад  —  Олимпик - 2:1
Чайка  —  Щелково - 0:1
Медвежьи Озера —  Лыткарино - 2:7
Олимп  —  Звезда - 4:0
Восток —  Тонар - 4:3

2 тур, 22 августа 2020
Олимпик  —  Тонар - 9:1
Звезда   —  Восток - 1:3
Лыткарино  —  Олимп - 2:3
Щелково  —  Медвежьи Озера - 7:4
Павловский Посад  —  Чайка - 4:2

3 тур, 29 августа 2020
Чайка  —  Олимпик - 0:1
Медвежьи Озера — Павлов Посад - 0:4
Олимп  —  Щелково - 0:3
Восток —  Лыткарино - 5:3
Тонар —  Звезда - 5:2

4 тур, 5 сентября 2020
Олимпик  —  Звезда - 1:0
Лыткарино  —  Тонар - 6:2
Щелково  —  Восток - 4:0
Павловский Посад  —  Олимп - 4:0
Чайка  —  Медвежьи Озера - 3:0

5 тур, 12 сентября 2020
Медвежьи Озера  —  Олимпик - 3:5
Олимп  —  Чайка - 2:0
Восток —  Павловский Посад - 1:8
Тонар —  ФК Щелково - 1:2
Звезда  —  Лыткарино - 1:2

6 тур, 19 сентября 2020
Олимпик  —  Лыткарино - 2:2
Щелково  —  Звезда - 1:0
Павловский Посад  —  Тонар - 7:3
Чайка  —  Восток - 3:1
Медвежьи Озера  —  Олимп - 2:5

7 тур, 26 сентября 2020
Олимп —  Олимпик - 0:1
Восток —  Медвежьи Озера - 3:1
Тонар —  Чайка - 1:1
Звезда  —  Павловский Посад - 0:3
Лыткарино  —  Щелково - 0:0

8 тур, 3 октября 2020
Олимпик  —  Щелково - 1:3
Павлов Посад  —  Лыткарино - 2:0
Чайка  —  Звезда - 0:2
Медвежьи Озера —  Тонар - 4:2
Олимп  —  Восток - 3:3

9 тур, 10 октября 2020
Восток —  Олимпик - 0:6
Тонар —  Олимп - 4:1
Звезда —  Медвежьи Озера - 6:1
Лыткарино  —  Чайка - 2:2
Щелково  —  Павловский Посад - 3:2
 

Наверх
На главную

ALL © Виталий Закревский, 2008-2020
fclubf@mail.ru